Click here to go to the forum index Click here for the home page
 
Author Message

<  General Toppy discussions  ~  TF5810 Freezes - the worst of mornings

Page 1 of 3
Goto page 1, 2, 3  Next
anthony2l
Posted: Mon Aug 12, 2013 1:25 pm Reply with quote
Frequent contributor Joined: 26 Apr 2011 Posts: 263
I had a freeze yesterday which didn't overly concern me as they have happened spasmodically in the past, but a whole series of freezes/hangs/picture break ups all this morning which I have tried to fix by removing all superfluous searches, removed some 200Mb of recordings (leaving half of the 500GB now free), retuned, swapped the aerial leads inputs but I'm still not confident.

I replaced the caps as per Andyfras less than two weeks ago and I always suspect the last thing that changed. Can I disregard this or not?

I don't have the best of aerials and restrict tuning to the main channels (MUX Channels 24,27, 48 (Nottingham Transmitter), though I've now dropped 48 as it was showing only around 50% strength.

My aerial was into Ant2, looped, then into the TV. The TV hasn't shown any signs of picture break-up/freezing.

Tuner 1 is 10-20% down on Tuner 2, which is at 100% . That worries me a bit. How do I know which tuner is active at any time?

No reported problems that I can find on Nottingham - I haven't fully research 4G interference but if there was it doesn't answer why the TV picture is ok.

Suggestions/help please.

_________________
TF5810, TS On, F/W: MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009 +Bm
TAPs: PcControl B1.4; EPG2MEI v0.96; MyStuff 6.6; MyInfo B5.6; Font Manager 1.0d; Extend v1.7; SecCache (UK) v0.4; EIT Sub (Game) v0.6; MHEG On/Off A3; MPDisplayLITE V1.2; PruneEPG 1.0;
Sig generated by MyInfo on 12/2/20
Waltham Tx
Caps 31/07/13; Turbosat 500Gb SATA[/size]™
View user's profile Send private message
andyfras
Posted: Mon Aug 12, 2013 2:47 pm Reply with quote
Frequent contributor Joined: 25 Jul 2005 Posts: 3468
anthony2l wrote:
I replaced the caps as per Andyfras less than two weeks ago and I always suspect the last thing that changed. Can I disregard this or not?

Depends on your soldering.

Quote:
Tuner 1 is 10-20% down on Tuner 2, which is at 100% . That worries me a bit. How do I know which tuner is active at any time?

You're not looking for 100% signal level, just 100% signal quality. The Toppy will choose the tuner depending on requirements at the time. One way to check both tuners is Picture-in-Picture (PiP) with BBC on one and ITV on the other - this ensures that both tuners are used.

Have you retuned recently? There have been problems with changes to PSB2 (commercial channels), which a factory reset followed by a retune will fix.

_________________
Toppy PSU repair service or capacitor kits for DIY available - PM me for details.
MyStuff 6.6 : Little Clock : MHEGOnOff : Extend : EPG2MEI : SecCache : EIT_Sub : TSSaver : Prune EPG
Channel Organiser : Tap Commander : HDD Info : PCControl : Signal Monitor : MyInfo
URC-7555 remote: TF5800 320GB 2.5", Recommended_5800.tfd + CfPePsScUUuWfZ
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
anthony2l
Posted: Mon Aug 12, 2013 4:39 pm Reply with quote
Frequent contributor Joined: 26 Apr 2011 Posts: 263
andyfras wrote:
anthony2l wrote:
I replaced the caps as per Andyfras less than two weeks ago and I always suspect the last thing that changed. Can I disregard this or not?

Depends on your soldering.


That's a bit worrying. As you may recall I was worried about the job. A concern I had is in checking the voltages I did make a spark. Nonetheless the voltages appeared to be ok.

andyfras wrote:

Quote:
Tuner 1 is 10-20% down on Tuner 2, which is at 100% . That worries me a bit. How do I know which tuner is active at any time?

You're not looking for 100% signal level, just 100% signal quality.
Tuner2 on PSB1 is showing 99%

The Toppy will choose the tuner depending on requirements at the time. One way to check both tuners is Picture-in-Picture (PiP) with BBC on one and ITV on the other - this ensures that both tuners are used.


Presumably I have to be out of MyStuff to do this?

andyfras wrote:
Have you retuned recently? There have been problems with changes to PSB2 (commercial channels), which a factory reset followed by a retune will fix.

Yes this morning - removing COM6 (ch48). What do I lose/have to re-install (MyStuff etc) after a factory reset?[/quote]

_________________
TF5810, TS On, F/W: MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009 +Bm
TAPs: PcControl B1.4; EPG2MEI v0.96; MyStuff 6.6; MyInfo B5.6; Font Manager 1.0d; Extend v1.7; SecCache (UK) v0.4; EIT Sub (Game) v0.6; MHEG On/Off A3; MPDisplayLITE V1.2; PruneEPG 1.0;
Sig generated by MyInfo on 12/2/20
Waltham Tx
Caps 31/07/13; Turbosat 500Gb SATA[/size]™
View user's profile Send private message
juwlz
Posted: Mon Aug 12, 2013 5:43 pm Reply with quote
MyStuff Team Joined: 12 Aug 2005 Posts: 10804 Location: Wokingham, Berkshire (Hannington transmitter)
anthony2l wrote:
andyfras wrote:
One way to check both tuners is Picture-in-Picture (PiP) with BBC on one and ITV on the other - this ensures that both tuners are used.
Presumably I have to be out of MyStuff to do this?
No, it will work in MyStuff (as long as you don't have the PiP button assigned to some action in MyStuff that does something else when you have no MyStuff On Screen Displays (OSDs) showing.
Quote:
andyfras wrote:
Have you retuned recently? There have been problems with changes to PSB2 (commercial channels), which a factory reset followed by a retune will fix.
Yes this morning - removing COM6 (ch48). What do I lose/have to re-install (MyStuff etc) after a factory reset?
You lose anything (except timers, which MyStuff will recreate anyway), but you GAIN all the dross channels again. I would recommend using Channel Organiser (which you'll find in the Utilities folder) to delete anything you don't need.

Julie

_________________
5800, TS On, F/W: MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009 -Sy+BmC0CfCtFsIMPePsR3UUuUxZ
5810, TS On, F/W: F/W: MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009 +BmCfCtFsR3Z
MyStuff info; Help!; Reference
Harmony 885 remote. Sig date 8 April 2012
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
anthony2l
Posted: Tue Aug 13, 2013 7:29 am Reply with quote
Frequent contributor Joined: 26 Apr 2011 Posts: 263
juwlz wrote:
anthony2l wrote:
What do I lose/have to re-install (MyStuff etc) after a factory reset?
You lose anything (except timers, which MyStuff will recreate anyway), but you GAIN all the dross channels again. I would recommend using Channel Organiser (which you'll find in the Utilities folder) to delete anything you don't need.
Julie

I've reset and retuned using the native menu to the two MUX's that I want, but is there any reason not to use TopManager rather than Channel Organiser for tuning?

_________________
TF5810, TS On, F/W: MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009 +Bm
TAPs: PcControl B1.4; EPG2MEI v0.96; MyStuff 6.6; MyInfo B5.6; Font Manager 1.0d; Extend v1.7; SecCache (UK) v0.4; EIT Sub (Game) v0.6; MHEG On/Off A3; MPDisplayLITE V1.2; PruneEPG 1.0;
Sig generated by MyInfo on 12/2/20
Waltham Tx
Caps 31/07/13; Turbosat 500Gb SATA[/size]™
View user's profile Send private message
juwlz
Posted: Tue Aug 13, 2013 7:31 am Reply with quote
MyStuff Team Joined: 12 Aug 2005 Posts: 10804 Location: Wokingham, Berkshire (Hannington transmitter)
None whatsoever. They both do the same thing (including sharing the information about which channels you want to keep). The important thing is just to get rid of the unwanted channels. If you were feeling masochistic, you could do it doing the native interface too Smile

_________________
5800, TS On, F/W: MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009 -Sy+BmC0CfCtFsIMPePsR3UUuUxZ
5810, TS On, F/W: F/W: MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009 +BmCfCtFsR3Z
MyStuff info; Help!; Reference
Harmony 885 remote. Sig date 8 April 2012
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
anthony2l
Posted: Tue Aug 13, 2013 12:13 pm Reply with quote
Frequent contributor Joined: 26 Apr 2011 Posts: 263
juwlz wrote:
None whatsoever. They both do the same thing (including sharing the information about which channels you want to keep). The important thing is just to get rid of the unwanted channels. If you were feeling masochistic, you could do it doing the native interface too Smile


(so you post this and the toppy.org immediately crashes Sad Well done to whoever got it up again so quickly. )

Thanks. As I said I used the native interface to manually tune the two MUX's that I want and I was hopeful that having done the system reset, and re-tune, that my problems would be sorted.

At 8am the Toppy was recording this mornings session of the World Athletics. By 8.39 it had frozen again. This is despite working quite well all last night.

I'm not sure I've got any options left software/configuration wise Question Is there likely anything I can run/post that may be helpful for diagnostics?

_________________
TF5810, TS On, F/W: MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009 +Bm
TAPs: PcControl B1.4; EPG2MEI v0.96; MyStuff 6.6; MyInfo B5.6; Font Manager 1.0d; Extend v1.7; SecCache (UK) v0.4; EIT Sub (Game) v0.6; MHEG On/Off A3; MPDisplayLITE V1.2; PruneEPG 1.0;
Sig generated by MyInfo on 12/2/20
Waltham Tx
Caps 31/07/13; Turbosat 500Gb SATA[/size]™
View user's profile Send private message
alan_m
Posted: Tue Aug 13, 2013 2:10 pm Reply with quote
Frequent contributor Joined: 18 Oct 2006 Posts: 3523
anthony2l wrote:
juwlz wrote:
None whatsoever. They both do the same thing (including sharing the information about which channels you want to keep). The important thing is just to get rid of the unwanted channels. If you were feeling masochistic, you could do it doing the native interface too Smile


(so you post this and the toppy.org immediately crashes Sad Well done to whoever got it up again so quickly. )

Thanks. As I said I used the native interface to manually tune the two MUX's that I want and I was hopeful that having done the system reset, and re-tune, that my problems would be sorted.

At 8am the Toppy was recording this mornings session of the World Athletics. By 8.39 it had frozen again. This is despite working quite well all last night.

I'm not sure I've got any options left software/configuration wise Question Is there likely anything I can run/post that may be helpful for diagnostics?


Use the Topmanager Signal Monitor(?)/Signal Strength option and post the results obtained here.

Use the Topmanager Hard Disk Info option and post the results obtained here.

Get the MyInfo text log from the Toppy's hard disk and post that here.

_________________
Ex Toppy 5800 user - now migrated to Extrend ET10000 Enigma 2 box with 2 terrestrial and 2 satellite tuners
View user's profile Send private message
anthony2l
Posted: Tue Aug 13, 2013 10:09 pm Reply with quote
Frequent contributor Joined: 26 Apr 2011 Posts: 263
alan_m wrote:

Use the Topmanager Signal Monitor(?)/Signal Strength option and post the results obtained here.


Use the Topmanager Hard Disk Info option and post the results obtained here.

Get the MyInfo text log from the Toppy's hard disk and post that here.

Can't find a way of getting a copy/paste of signals so here is an image, and I always get the error/warning shown:

https://www.dropbox.com/sh/4x86nc9f4yjmg9w/VUZInshV3h/Top%20Manager%20Signals%2013082013%20214258.jpg

Code:
HDDModel:    WDC WD5000AVDS-63U7B1                       13/8/2013 at 21:54
Firmware:    01.00A01
HDDSerial:   WD-WCAV97238114
Disk Space:  218 of 465 GB free
AAM:         Supported     (Mode 4/4: Silent)
APM:         Not supported
Smart:       Not supported

Attr  Description                 Value Worst Thr        Raw  Flags
0x01  Raw Read Error Rate          200   200   51          0  0x002f  wpr_os
0x03  Spin Up Time                 190   188   21       3483  0x0027  wp__os
0x04  Start/Stop Count              99    99   ..       1533  0x0032  ___cos
0x05  Reallocated Sector Count     200   200  140          0  0x0033  w__cos
0x07  Seek Error Rate              100   253   ..          0  0x002e  _pr_os
0x09  Power On Hours Count          93    93   ..       5599  0x0032  ___cos
0x0a  Spin Retry Count             100   100   ..          0  0x0032  ___cos
0x0b  Calibration Retry Count      100   100   ..          0  0x0032  ___cos
0x0c  Power Cycle Count             99    99   ..       1450  0x0032  ___cos
0xc0  Power-Off Retract Count      200   200   ..         37  0x0032  ___cos
0xc1  Load Cycle Count             200   200   ..       2763  0x0032  ___cos
0xc2  Device Temperature            99    94   ..         44  0x0022  ____os
0xc4  Reallocated Event Count      200   200   ..          0  0x0032  ___cos
0xc5  Current Pending Sector       200   200   ..          0  0x0032  ___cos
0xc6  Uncorrectable Sector Count   100   253   ..          0  0x0030  ___c_s
0xc7  UDMA CRC Error Count         200   200   ..          1  0x0032  ___cos
0xc8  Write Preamp Errors          100   253   ..          0  0x0008  __r___


MyInfo B5.6 Logging settings etc on: 13/8/2013 at 21:26

Waiting for other TAPs to load and settle

Ini file found
Starting to record data 60 seconds from boot

System ID: 457
TV Output: Type = PAL, Video = RGB
Reported firmware version: TF-NPT 5.15.09T dated Sep 02 2010
Base firmware version: 5.15.09

Running TAPS:
Slot 0: PcControl B1.3 : Toppy control from PC
Slot 1: EPG2MEI v0.96 : Dumps the EPG data to disk as EPG.mei, with changes since last time in EPG_diff.mei
Slot 2: MyStuff 6.4 : UI Replacement
Slot 3: MyInfo B5.6 : Displays & records Toppy basic info
Slot 4: Font Manager 1.0d : Manage TAP Fonts
Slot 5: Extend v1.7 : Uses the Accurate Recording info to extend recordings (safely)
Slot 6: SecCache (UK) v0.4 : Optimal (UK) section caching to reduce the load on the Toppy
Slot 7: EIT Sub (Game) v0.6 : Provides faster, simpler and more robust EIT data collection, except when playing games
Slot 8: MHEG On/Off A3 : MHEG control
Slot 9: MPDisplayLITE V1.2 : MPDisplayLITE
Slots 10 - 15 not used


Installed patch list:- Ab Af Bf Bq C0 Ce Ck Cp Cw De Ec Ef Eg Em Ep Er Es Ev F Fm Gm H He Kt Mh Nf Ot Pc Pe R Ra Rh Rm Rp Rs S Sd Sf Sl Sr Sx Td Te Tf Tp Tq Tt Vr Xw Xl
Firmware MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009 modified thus:
Patch Decode Link - Will explain your patches:
http://www.toppy.org.uk/~simonc/dp.html?p=AbAfBfBqC0CeCkCpCwDeEcEfEgEmEpErEsEvFFmGmHHeKtMhNfOtPcPeRRaRhRmRpRsSSdSfSlSrSxTdTeTfTpTqTtVrXwXl

Time Mode set to Auto
Time Offset set to Auto

Found 20 TV channels and 10 Radio channels
No channel problems detected
LCNs of programme channels found on Tx Ch 24 are: 3, 4, 5, 6, 13, 14, 15, 28, 33,
LCNs of programme channels found on Tx Ch 27 are: 1, 2, 7, 9, 70, 71, 80, 81, 200, 301, 302, 700, 701, 702, 703, 704, 705, 706, 707, 708, 710,

Interactive Off
Timeshift On

Memory - Free: 9 MB, Available: 8 MB
Disk - Total: 466 GB, Free: 212 GB

139 recordings (246 GB) + 0 deleted (0 GB) in 1 folders (+ 0 empty folders)

Time since boot: 0:0:1 (d:h:m)

Suggested signature for Toppy forum - copy following lines to signature block at http://forum.toppy.org.uk/forum/profile.php?mode=editprofile
TF5810, TS On, F/W: MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009
TAPs: PcControl B1.3; EPG2MEI v0.96; MyStuff 6.4; MyInfo B5.6; Font Manager 1.0d; Extend v1.7; SecCache (UK) v0.4; EIT Sub (Game) v0.6; MHEG On/Off A3; MPDisplayLITE V1.2;
Sig generated by MyInfo on 13/8/13

_________________
TF5810, TS On, F/W: MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009 +Bm
TAPs: PcControl B1.4; EPG2MEI v0.96; MyStuff 6.6; MyInfo B5.6; Font Manager 1.0d; Extend v1.7; SecCache (UK) v0.4; EIT Sub (Game) v0.6; MHEG On/Off A3; MPDisplayLITE V1.2; PruneEPG 1.0;
Sig generated by MyInfo on 12/2/20
Waltham Tx
Caps 31/07/13; Turbosat 500Gb SATA[/size]™
View user's profile Send private message
Geoff Bacon
Posted: Tue Aug 13, 2013 11:02 pm Reply with quote
Frequent contributor Joined: 12 Jan 2007 Posts: 4492
The signal information can be obtained by right clicking the display and selecting a "copy to clipboard" operation.
I'm away at the moment so can't check the sources but I suspect that the warning message is because there are too few signal measurements. Suggest you try again and set the measurement period to 10 seconds.]You can also press the More button to draw a graph of the signals.

The HDD info log looks fine (as does MyInfo Log). Someone else may notice something I've missed.

Geoff

_________________
TopManager program
TF5800, TS On, F/W: MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009 -Sy+EvEzPfUUuZ
TAPs: PcControl B1.4; StopExit v1.01; PruneEPG 1.0; fsSave 1.1; QuickJump 1.72; SecCache (UK) v0.4; EIT Sub (Game) v0.6; EPG2MEI v0.96; MyStuff 6.6; Bookmark 3.0; Extend v1.7; Font Manager 1.0d; MyInfo B5.6; MHEG On/Off A3;
Sig generated by EMJB's MyInfo.tap on 29/12/18
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
anthony2l
Posted: Wed Aug 14, 2013 1:20 pm Reply with quote
Frequent contributor Joined: 26 Apr 2011 Posts: 263
Geoff Bacon wrote:
The signal information can be obtained by right clicking the display and selecting a "copy to clipboard" operation.
I'm away at the moment so can't check the sources but I suspect that the warning message is because there are too few signal measurements. Suggest you try again and set the measurement period to 10 seconds.]You can also press the More button to draw a graph of the signals.

The HDD info log looks fine (as does MyInfo Log). Someone else may notice something I've missed.

Geoff


It still keeps freezing - this morning's World athletics recording frozen after 1.5hrs. I watched about an hour's worth then it froze. I watched the bit that had frozen then it froze elsewhere. I just had it on (not recording) and it froze after 30mins. Sometimes soft restarts works other times need to remove power.

The signal issue has to be a red-herring except I always get a warning message about not enough time (Topmanager). I posted my signal strengths here in February and they are no worse.

So something is going/has gone, either as a result of my replacing the caps a couple of weeks back, or something new. I'm going to take the lid off - double check the work I did bearing in mind I'm not an electronics man, and then resort to my mechanical engineering training and hit it with a hammer. Anything else I should consider? I do have a fairly basic Maplin multimeter.

Or maybe I should just box it up and see if Andy has the inclination to look at it. If I hadn't done the caps I would be blaming them - but there is also a rule "if it ain't broke don't fix it" Sad

_________________
TF5810, TS On, F/W: MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009 +Bm
TAPs: PcControl B1.4; EPG2MEI v0.96; MyStuff 6.6; MyInfo B5.6; Font Manager 1.0d; Extend v1.7; SecCache (UK) v0.4; EIT Sub (Game) v0.6; MHEG On/Off A3; MPDisplayLITE V1.2; PruneEPG 1.0;
Sig generated by MyInfo on 12/2/20
Waltham Tx
Caps 31/07/13; Turbosat 500Gb SATA[/size]™
View user's profile Send private message
juwlz
Posted: Wed Aug 14, 2013 1:46 pm Reply with quote
MyStuff Team Joined: 12 Aug 2005 Posts: 10804 Location: Wokingham, Berkshire (Hannington transmitter)
anthony2l wrote:
I just had it on (not recording) and it froze after 30mins. Sometimes soft restarts works other times need to remove power.
If you have time shifting enabled (which your signature says you do), it's ALWAYS recording the buffer.

Julie

_________________
5800, TS On, F/W: MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009 -Sy+BmC0CfCtFsIMPePsR3UUuUxZ
5810, TS On, F/W: F/W: MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009 +BmCfCtFsR3Z
MyStuff info; Help!; Reference
Harmony 885 remote. Sig date 8 April 2012
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
anthony2l
Posted: Wed Aug 14, 2013 2:05 pm Reply with quote
Frequent contributor Joined: 26 Apr 2011 Posts: 263
juwlz wrote:
anthony2l wrote:
I just had it on (not recording) and it froze after 30mins. Sometimes soft restarts works other times need to remove power.
If you have time shifting enabled (which your signature says you do), it's ALWAYS recording the buffer.

Julie


I had turned the native time shifting off this morning after the athletics failed. Is the native time shifting separate to the MyStuff buffer in this respect? I won't have updated my sig since I turned it off and I believe I've always been able to "Record from start of buffer".

_________________
TF5810, TS On, F/W: MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009 +Bm
TAPs: PcControl B1.4; EPG2MEI v0.96; MyStuff 6.6; MyInfo B5.6; Font Manager 1.0d; Extend v1.7; SecCache (UK) v0.4; EIT Sub (Game) v0.6; MHEG On/Off A3; MPDisplayLITE V1.2; PruneEPG 1.0;
Sig generated by MyInfo on 12/2/20
Waltham Tx
Caps 31/07/13; Turbosat 500Gb SATA[/size]™
View user's profile Send private message
juwlz
Posted: Wed Aug 14, 2013 4:12 pm Reply with quote
MyStuff Team Joined: 12 Aug 2005 Posts: 10804 Location: Wokingham, Berkshire (Hannington transmitter)
anthony2l wrote:
Is the native time shifting separate to the MyStuff buffer in this respect?
Yes - largely in the sense that MyStuff doesn't have a buffer.
Quote:
I won't have updated my sig since I turned it off and I believe I've always been able to "Record from start of buffer".
Fair enough. But the start of buffer is NOW if you don't have native TimeShifting enabled. That IS the buffer.

Julie

_________________
5800, TS On, F/W: MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009 -Sy+BmC0CfCtFsIMPePsR3UUuUxZ
5810, TS On, F/W: F/W: MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009 +BmCfCtFsR3Z
MyStuff info; Help!; Reference
Harmony 885 remote. Sig date 8 April 2012
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
anthony2l
Posted: Wed Aug 14, 2013 4:48 pm Reply with quote
Frequent contributor Joined: 26 Apr 2011 Posts: 263
juwlz wrote:
anthony2l wrote:
Is the native time shifting separate to the MyStuff buffer in this respect?
Yes - largely in the sense that MyStuff doesn't have a buffer.
Quote:
I won't have updated my sig since I turned it off and I believe I've always been able to "Record from start of buffer".
Fair enough. But the start of buffer is NOW if you don't have native TimeShifting enabled. That IS the buffer.

Julie


OK - well it is definitely off and as I result I can't of course wind back as I used to. Nonetheless I still get the warning message about allowing more time even though the Toppy has been on 45mins since my last activity. Also whilst watching the TV I ended up with losing signal for a few minutes with the message on the Toppy "No signal on Tuner ". Despite this and 45 mins later the readings are:

Code:
               Strength T1    Quality T1     Strength T2    Quality T2
  Channel      Min  Ave  Max  Min  Ave  Max  Min  Ave  Max  Min  Ave  Max
  27 (PSB1)     90   90   90   99   99   99  100  100  100   99   99   99
  24 (PSB2)     78   78   78  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100


I'm not sure how this relates to isolating my problem. I haven't had the lid off yet - need to psyche myself up to it and find the hammer first.

_________________
TF5810, TS On, F/W: MS6 Recommended F/W 12/9/2009 +Bm
TAPs: PcControl B1.4; EPG2MEI v0.96; MyStuff 6.6; MyInfo B5.6; Font Manager 1.0d; Extend v1.7; SecCache (UK) v0.4; EIT Sub (Game) v0.6; MHEG On/Off A3; MPDisplayLITE V1.2; PruneEPG 1.0;
Sig generated by MyInfo on 12/2/20
Waltham Tx
Caps 31/07/13; Turbosat 500Gb SATA[/size]™
View user's profile Send private message

Display posts from previous:  

All times are GMT + 1 Hour
Page 1 of 3
Goto page 1, 2, 3  Next

Jump to:  

You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum